Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
G-1500 | 1 | 4:30.62 | Meier, Hannah (2013) (Grosse Pointe South, MI) | New Balance Indoor Nationals(NY), 2011-03-13 |
G-1500 | 2 | 4:31.30 | Amaral, Joelle (2011) (Randolph, NJ) | New Balance Indoor Nationals(NY), 2011-03-13 |
G-1500 | 3 | 4:31.61 | McMahon, Hayley (2011) (Arlington, NY) | Section 1 State Qualifer(NY), 2011-02-26(#1) |
G-1500 | 4 | 4:32.04 | Keklak, Andrea (2011) (Lincoln-Sudbury, MA) | New Balance Indoor Nationals(NY), 2011-03-13 |
G-1500 | 5 | 4:33.59 | Nadel, Samantha (2012) (North Shore, NY) | New Balance Indoor Nationals(NY), 2011-03-13 |
G-1500 | 6 | 4:33.77 | Crevoiserat, Lindsay (2011) (Glastonbury, CT) | New Balance Indoor Grand Prix(MA), 2011-02-05 |
G-1500 | 7 | 4:34.34 | Margey, Kelsey (2012) (Friends Academy, NY) | NYSPHSAA Champs(NY), 2011-03-05(#1) |
G-1500 | 8 | 4:34.92 | Houlihan, Shelby (2011) (Sioux City East, IA) | Dickinson Relays(IA), 2011-03-21(#1) |
G-1500 | 9 | 4:35.60 | Talt, Gina (2011) (Mamaroneck, NY) | NY Section 1 Class A(NY), 2011-02-21(#1) |
G-1500 | 10 | 4:36.09 | Coogan, Katrina (2011) (Phillips Exeter, NH) | New Balance Indoor Grand Prix(MA), 2011-02-05 |
G-1500 | 11 | 4:36.28 | Nerud, Brianna (2012) (North Shore, NY) | NYSPHSAA Champs(NY), 2011-03-05(#2) |
G-1500 | 12 | 4:36.30 | Cain, Mary (2014) (Bronxville, NY) | Section 1 Class C(NY), 2011-02-06(#1) |
G-1500 | 13 | 4:37.37 | De La Bruyere, Emily (2011) (Brearley School, NY) | New Balance Indoor Grand Prix(MA), 2011-02-05 |
G-1500 | 14 | 4:37.93 | Cuffe, Aisling (2011) (Cornwall Central, NY) | Section 9 OCIAA Championships(NY), 2011-02-11(#1) |
G-1500 | 15 | 4:38.31 | O'Keefe, Kathy (2011) (Newton South, MA) | New Balance Indoor Grand Prix(MA), 2011-02-05 |
G-1500 | 16 | 4:38.95 | Waligurski, Emily (2013) (Onteora, NY) | Section 9 OCIAA Championships(NY), 2011-02-11(#2) |
G-1500 | 17 | 4:39.46 | Predmore, Lizzie (2012) (Shenendehowa, NY) | New Balance Indoor Grand Prix(MA), 2011-02-05 |
G-1500 | 18 | 4:39.63 | Anselmini, Mary Kate (2011) (Ward Melville, NY) | Section 11 Girls League Championships(NY), 2011-01-29(#1) |
G-1500 | 19 | 4:39.64 | Sargent, Sara (2013) (Pennsbury, PA) | Poreda Invitational(NJ), 2011-02-02(#1) |
G-1500 | 20 | 4:39.81 | Tuite, Shaylyn (2011) (Pittsford-Mendon, NY) | NYSPHSAA Champs(NY), 2011-03-05(#4) |
G-1500 | 21 | 4:40.20 | McAdams, Aisha (2013) (North Kingstown, RI) | RI Large Schools State IN(RI), 2011-02-12(#1) |
G-1500 | 22 | 4:41.02 | Paul, Rachel (2012) (Sachem East, NY) | Long Island Elite Invitational(NY), 2011-02-26(#1) |
G-1500 | 23 | 4:41.92 | Burroughs, Amanda (Unknown, UN) | New Balance Indoor Grand Prix(MA), 2011-02-05 |
G-1500 | 24 | 4:42.09 | Wilson, Ajee (2012) (Neptune, NJ) | Colgate #2(NY), 2010-12-31(#1) |
G-1500 | 25 | 4:42.46 | Cavalluzzo, Holly (2013) (Valley Central, NY) | NYSPHSAA Champs(NY), 2011-03-05(#6) |
G-1500 | 26 | 4:42.92 | Fanning, Jillian (2013) (Fayetteville-Manlius, NY) | NY Section 3(NY), 2011-01-29(#1) |
G-1500 | 27 | 4:43.21 | Leff, Laura (2014) (West Genesee, NY) | NY 2A Section 3 Girls Championships(NY), 2011-01-29(#2) |
G-1500 | 28 | 4:43.31 | Mantilla, Leila (2012) (Penfield, NY) | RWTL DEF #5(NY), 2011-01-17(#1) |
G-1500 | 29 | 4:43.78 | Southerland, Sabrina (2013) (Benjamin Cardozo, NY) | Colgate Games Semi Finals(NY), 2011-01-22(#1) |
G-1500 | 30 | 4:44.16 | Guidera, Jenny (2011) (Central Bucks East, PA) | Poreda Invitational(NJ), 2011-02-02(#2) |
G-1500 | 31 | 4:44.31 | Predmore, Elizabeth (2012) (Shenendehowa, NY) | Section 2 Division 1 Championship(NY), 2011-02-11(#1) |
G-1500 | 32 | 4:44.60 | Meehan, Madison (2012) (La Salle Academy, RI) | RI Large Schools State IN(RI), 2011-02-12(#2) |
G-1500 | 33 | 4:45.23 | Kohlbrenner, Caile (2011) (Tappan Zee, NY) | Section 1 State Qualifer(NY), 2011-02-26(#3) |
G-1500 | 34 | 4:45.26 | Lacy, Megan (2012) (Cherokee, NJ) | New Balance Indoor Grand Prix(MA), 2011-02-05 |
G-1500 | 35 | 4:45.62 | Sischo, Katie (2012) (Fayetteville-Manlius, NY) | Bob Grieve Memorial(NY), 2011-01-16(#1) |
G-1500 | 36 | 4:45.66 | Pezzulo, Molly (2011) (Saratoga Springs, NY) | New Balance Indoor Grand Prix(MA), 2011-02-05 |
G-1500 | 37 | 4:46.18 | Francis, Claudia (2011) (Benjamin Cardozo, NY) | PSAL Champs(NY), 2011-02-25(#1) |
G-1500 | 38 | 4:46.40 | Rizzo, Meredith (2013) (Bronxville, NY) | Westchester County(NY), 2011-01-30(#1) |
G-1500 | 39 | 4:46.57 | Neville, Erin (2014) (Commack, NY) | Section 11 State Qualifier(NY), 2011-02-12(#2) |
G-1500 | 40 | 4:46.60 | Murphy, Ashley (2011) (Sacred Heart, NY) | NYSPHSAA Champs(NY), 2011-03-05(#7) |
G-1500 | 41 | 4:47.47 | Smith, Kelsey (2011) (Exeter, NH) | New Balance Indoor Grand Prix(MA), 2011-02-05 |
G-1500 | 42 | 4:47.50 | Reilly, Meghan (2011) (Deer Park, NY) | Section 11 State Qualifier(NY), 2011-02-12(#3) |
G-1500 | 43 | 4:47.60 | Levin, Samantha (2011) (Ladue Horton Watkins, MO) | AAU Northern National Champs(IL), 2011-02-12(#1) |
G-1500 | 44 | 4:49.24 | Mullins, Maggie (2012) (Andover, MA) | New Balance Indoor Grand Prix(MA), 2011-02-05 |
G-1500 | 45 | 4:49.45 | Pearse, Kylie (2011) (Kellenberg, NY) | CHSAA Intersectionals(NY), 2011-02-19(#2) |
G-1500 | 46 | 4:49.65 | McCormick, Meghan (2012) (Canandaigua Acad, NY) | RWTL DEF #7(NY), 2011-01-28(#1) |
G-1500 | 47 | 4:49.78 | Benson, Abbie (2011) (Iroquois, NY) | NYSPHSAA Champs(NY), 2011-03-05(#9) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
G-1500 | 48 | 4:50.21 | Pierce, Laura (2014) (H.C. Williams, NY) | NYSPHSAA Champs(NY), 2011-03-05(#10) |
G-1500 | 49 | 4:50.61 | Lembo, Katie (2014) (Penfield, NY) | Section 5 State Qualifier(NY), 2011-02-26(#2) |
G-1500 | 50 | 4:51.00 | Kendall, Kali (2013) (Bishop Loughlin, NY) | Colgate #2(NY), 2010-12-31(#3) |
G-1500 | 51 | 4:51.60 | Cuccia, Gabrielle (2012) (Ketcham, NY) | NY Section 1 Class A(NY), 2011-02-21(#3) |
G-1500 | 52 | 4:51.65 | Coon, Sarah (2012) (Red Jacket, NY) | Section 5 State Qualifier(NY), 2011-02-26(#3) |
G-1500 | 53 | 4:51.69 | King, Sydney (2011) (Saratoga Springs, NY) | Suburban Council Championships(NY), 2011-02-07(#2) |
G-1500 | 54 | 4:51.72 | Riley, Colleen (2011) (Lindbergh, MO) | AAU Northern National Champs(IL), 2011-02-12(#2) |
G-1500 | 55 | 4:51.85 | O'Hea, Caroline (2012) (Ward Melville, NY) | Section 11 Girls Team Championship(NY), 2011-02-05(#2) |
G-1500 | 56 | 4:52.43 | Butler, Kerri (2012) (Notre Dame, NY) | CHSAA Intersectionals(NY), 2011-02-19(#3) |
G-1500 | 57 | 4:52.69 | Berkson, Maddy (2014) (Classical, RI) | RI State IN(RI), 2011-02-19(#1) |
G-1500 | 58 | 4:52.97 | O'Neill, Katie (2014) (Garden City, NY) | Long Island Elite Invitational(NY), 2011-02-26(#2) |
G-1500 | 59 | 4:53.06 | salley, Latitia (Elizabeth, NJ) | Colgate #2(NY), 2010-12-31(#4) |
G-1500 | 60 | 4:53.08 | Donohue, Jessica (2013) (North Shore, NY) | North Shore Invitational(NY), 2010-12-15(#3) |
G-1500 | 61 | 4:53.35 | Triller, Leah (2014) (Holy Names, NY) | Section 2 Division 2 Championships(NY), 2011-02-12(#1) |
G-1500 | 62 | 4:53.39 | Garry, Kira (2011) (Friends Academy, NY) | Long Island Elite Invitational(NY), 2011-02-26(#3) |
G-1500 | 63 | 4:53.44 | Lamontagne, Maria (2014) (Cicero-North Syracuse, NY) | George Constantino Memorial (NY), 2010-12-28(#1) |
G-1500 | 64 | 4:53.70 | Hehir, Lauren (2012) (Washingtonville, NY) | Section 9 Development(NY), 2011-01-02(#2) |
G-1500 | 65 | 4:54.03 | Curry, Jessica (2012) (Westhill, NY) | NY Section 3(NY), 2011-01-29(#1) |
G-1500 | 66 | 4:54.17 | Hatcher, Alexis (2012) (North Rockland, NY) | Section 1 State Qualifer(NY), 2011-02-26(#4) |
G-1500 | 67 | 4:54.40 | Mistretta, Meredit (2011) (Oyster River, NH) | NHIL at UNH (NH), 2011-01-30(#1) |
G-1500 | 68 | 4:54.50 | Hicks, Samantha (2013) (Laconia, NH) | NHIL at UNH(NH), 2010-12-18(#1) |
G-1500 | 69 | 4:54.78 | Stapleton, Allison (2011) (Commack, NY) | Art Mitchell Memorial Meet(NY), 2011-01-22(#1) |
G-1500 | 70 | 4:54.86 | Edinger, Betsy (2011) (Greenwich, NY) | Section 2 Division 4 Championships(NY), 2011-02-12(#1) |
G-1500 | 71 | 4:54.97 | Gompers, Annika (2014) (Gann Academy, MA) | Northeast Needham Invitational(MA), 2011-02-13(#1) |
G-1500 | 72 | 4:55.06 | Palermo, Valerie (2013) (Webster Schroeder, NY) | RWTL ABC #5(NY), 2011-01-17(#2) |
G-1500 | 73 | 4:55.20 | Jenkins, Brooke (2014) (Smithfield, RI) | RI Bayha Division Girls Championships(RI), 2011-02-03(#1) |
G-1500 | 74 | 4:55.27 | Stalica, Gina (2012) (Shenendehowa, NY) | Section 2 Division 1 Championship(NY), 2011-02-11(#4) |
G-1500 | 75 | 4:55.44 | Topham, Rebekah (2015) (Griswold, IA) | AAU Northern National Champs(IL), 2011-02-12(#1) |
G-1500 | 76 | 4:55.50 | Love, Rebecca (Frontier, NY) | NY Section 6 Large Schools(NY), 2011-02-12(#1) |
G-1500 | 77 | 4:55.58 | Schillaci, Kaitie (2014) (Colonie Central, NY) | Section 2 State Qualifier(NY), 2011-02-27(#1) |
G-1500 | 78 | 4:55.61 | Hollowood, Keelin (2013) (Saratoga Springs, NY) | Section 2 Division 1 Championship(NY), 2011-02-11(#5) |
G-1500 | 79 | 4:55.73 | Waymire, Madison (2014) (Dallas Center-Grimes Community, IA) | Dickinson Relays(IA), 2011-03-21(#2) |
G-1500 | 80 | 4:55.76 | Meehan, MacKenzie (2012) (La Salle Academy, RI) | RI State IN(RI), 2011-02-19(#3) |
G-1500 | 81 | 4:55.87 | Arcuri, Lindsay (2013) (Bay Shore, NY) | Long Island Elite Invitational(NY), 2011-02-26(#1) |
G-1500 | 82 | 4:56.00 | Gomba, Claire (John Jay, NY) | NY Section 1 Class A(NY), 2011-02-21(#4) |
G-1500 | 83 | 4:56.07 | Brannigan, Lexi (2011) (Colonie Central, NY) | Section 2 State Qualifier(NY), 2011-02-27(#2) |
G-1500 | 84 | 4:56.08 | Winkler, Jenny (2014) (Byram Hills, NY) | Section 1 State Qualifer(NY), 2011-02-26(#6) |
G-1500 | 85 | 4:56.25 | Monsour, Leah (2014) (Fayetteville-Manlius, NY) | NY Section 3(NY), 2011-01-29(#3) |
G-1500 | 86 | 4:56.28 | Putman, Rachel (2011) (Liverpool, NY) | Southern Tier(NY), 2011-01-08(#2) |
G-1500 | 87 | 4:56.44 | Enabnit, Alana (2011) (Clear Lake, IA) | Dickinson Relays(IA), 2011-03-21(#3) |
G-1500 | 88 | 4:56.54 | Kowalczyk, Bailey (2013) (Ballston Spa, NY) | Section 2 State Qualifier(NY), 2011-02-27(#3) |
G-1500 | 89 | 4:56.80 | Mccabe, Molly (2014) (Bishop Guertin, NH) | NHIL at UNH #6(NH), 2011-01-23(#1) |
G-1500 | 90 | 4:56.87 | Panisse, Alexis (2012) (Benjamin Cardozo, NY) | PSAL Champs(NY), 2011-02-25(#3) |
G-1500 | 91 | 4:57.15 | Smith, Estela (2015) (Saratoga Springs, NY) | Section 2 State Qualifier(NY), 2011-02-27(#4) |
G-1500 | 92 | 4:57.24 | Gollin, Beth (Oneonta, NY) | Section 4 Class Championships(NY), 2011-02-05(#1) |
G-1500 | 93 | 4:57.33 | Needham, Chelsea (2011) (West Seneca West, NY) | Southern Tier(NY), 2011-01-08(#3) |
G-1500 | 94 | 4:57.34 | DeMeio, Gabby (Immaculata, NY) | CHSAA Intersectionals(NY), 2011-02-19(#4) |
G-1500 | 95 | 4:57.40 | Hawkins, Courtney (2013) (Milford, NH) | NHIL Dartmouth #1(NH), 2010-12-18(#1) |
G-1500 | 95 | 4:57.40 | Cappello, Alexandra (2011) (Scarsdale, NY) | NY Section 1 Class A(NY), 2011-02-21(#5) |
G-1500 | 97 | 4:57.44 | Hackett, Taylor (2011) (Maine-Endwell, NY) | Section 4 Class Championships(NY), 2011-02-05(#2) |
G-1500 | 98 | 4:57.55 | Hampton, Caroline (2013) (Shenendehowa, NY) | Section 2 State Qualifier(NY), 2011-02-27(#5) |
G-1500 | 99 | 4:57.74 | Notarstefano, Melanie (2012) (Sachem East, NY) | Section 11 State Qualifier(NY), 2011-02-12(#4) |
G-1500 | 100 | 4:57.82 | Higgins, Kaleigh (2012) (Niskayuna, NY) | Suburban Council Championships(NY), 2011-02-07(#3) |
G-1500 | 101 | 4:57.90 | Moen, Jenna (2011) (Toll Gate, RI) | RI Bayha Division Girls Championships(RI), 2011-02-03(#2) |
G-1500 | 102 | 4:57.97 | Jorgensen, Samantha (2011) (Pawling, NY) | Section 1 State Qualifer(NY), 2011-02-26(#7) |
G-1500 | 103 | 4:58.10 | Malinowski, Molly (2011) (Barrington, RI) | LaSalle v Classical v Barrington(RI), 2011-01-04(#4) |
G-1500 | 103 | 4:58.10 | Bolduc, Emma (2011) (Conval Regional, NH) | NHIL at UNH (NH), 2011-01-30(#1) |
G-1500 | 105 | 4:58.27 | Malecki, Jackie (2014) (Colonie Central, NY) | Suburban Council Championships(NY), 2011-02-07(#4) |
G-1500 | 106 | 4:58.28 | Guevera, Tiana (2014) (Miller Place, NY) | Section 11 Girls Team Championship(NY), 2011-02-05(#3) |
G-1500 | 107 | 4:58.30 | Burke, Sarah (2013) (Bishop Guertin, NH) | NHIL at UNH #6(NH), 2011-01-23(#2) |
G-1500 | 108 | 4:58.50 | Savage, Hannah (2012) (Cedar Falls, IA) | Dickinson Relays(IA), 2011-03-21(#4) |
G-1500 | 109 | 4:58.52 | Cummings, Breanna (Benjamin Banneker Academy, NY) | PSAL Champs(NY), 2011-02-25(#4) |
G-1500 | 110 | 4:58.58 | Watterud, Nicole (2013) (Cicero-North Syracuse, NY) | George Constantino Memorial (NY), 2010-12-28(#2) |
G-1500 | 111 | 4:58.61 | Hale, Cassidy (2013) (Dupont Manual, KY) | Mason Dixon Games(KY), 2011-03-05(#1) |
G-1500 | 112 | 4:58.83 | Ashe, Amanda (2014) (East Meadow, NY) | Section 8 Class A Championships(NY), 2011-02-08(#1) |
G-1500 | 113 | 4:58.86 | Hayes, Brianna (2012) (Eastport-South Manor Central, NY) | Jim Howard Invitational(NY), 2011-01-15(#2) |
G-1500 | 113 | 4:58.86 | Peterson, Mallory (2012) (Millbrook, NC) | Section 9 Group B Meet(NY), 2011-01-21(#1) |
G-1500 | 115 | 4:58.87 | Brennan, Brigid (2013) (Northport, NY) | Section 11 Girls Team Championship(NY), 2011-02-05(#4) |
G-1500 | 116 | 4:58.89 | Maxcy, Kate (2012) (West Des Moines Valley, IA) | Dickinson Relays(IA), 2011-03-21(#5) |
G-1500 | 117 | 4:59.10 | Albrecht, Autumn (2015) (Brockport, NY) | RWTL DEF #5(NY), 2011-01-17(#3) |
G-1500 | 118 | 4:59.15 | Ball, Jessica (2013) (West Islip, NY) | Long Island Elite Invitational(NY), 2011-02-26(#2) |
G-1500 | 119 | 4:59.18 | Caldwell, Elizabeth (2013) (North Shore, NY) | Section 8 Class B Champs(NY), 2011-02-10(#3) |
G-1500 | 120 | 4:59.21 | Fish, Michelle (2013) (Guilderland, NY) | Section 2 Division 1 Championship(NY), 2011-02-11(#7) |
G-1500 | 121 | 4:59.24 | Connelly, Christine (2011) (St. John Villa, NY) | Staten Island Championships(NY), 2011-01-16(#2) |
G-1500 | 122 | 4:59.48 | Marcucci, Juliana (2012) (Riverhead, NY) | Art Mitchell Memorial Meet(NY), 2011-01-22(#2) |
G-1500 | 123 | 4:59.50 | Calvino, Lauren (2011) (Merrimack, NH) | NHIL at UNH #6(NH), 2011-01-23(#3) |
G-1500 | 124 | 4:59.60 | Gerland, Jen (2015) (Garden City, NY) | Section 8 Conference 3 and 4(NY), 2011-01-18(#1) |
G-1500 | 125 | 4:59.62 | Jansen, Josee (2011) (North, IA) | Dickinson Relays(IA), 2011-03-21(#6) |
G-1500 | 126 | 4:59.64 | Ciotti, Victoria (2012) (St. Anthony's, NY) | CHSAA Intersectionals(NY), 2011-02-19(#5) |
G-1500 | 127 | 4:59.77 | McCormick, Kathleen (2012) (Canandaigua Acad, NY) | RWTL DEF #7(NY), 2011-01-28(#2) |
G-1500 | 128 | 4:59.90 | Paine, Fiona (2013) (Barrington, RI) | RI Medium Schools State IN(RI), 2011-02-12(#1) |
G-1500 | 129 | 4:59.91 | Ventarola, Meaghan (2012) (Monroe-Woodbury, NY) | Section 9 Group B Meet(NY), 2011-01-21(#1) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for G-1500 | | |